BIVOLARU GREGORIAN

Born in: Tartasesti, jud. DIMBOVITA, ROMANIA

Date of birth: 13-03-1952

Nickname: GRIG

Citizenship: ROMANIA

Home address: Sector 5, BUCURESTI, ROMANIA

Reason: mandat european de arestare

trafic de persoane

Details

Persoana semnalata este cercetata de catre autoritatile judiciare din Finlanda, pentru savarsirea infractiunilor de trafic de persoane si abuz sexual.

Send notice

CAPTCHA Image
Note: Fields marked with * are mandatory.

Reporting corruption cases

Did you hear about a corruption case? Toll-free call to the General Anticorruption Directorate : 0800.806.806

Details

Contact

Details

Details